Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieCode clubTournoisTable fixe
1
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
oui
2
LEFEVRE  Huguette
5B
I15
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
oui
3
LEFEVRE Huguette LEFEVRE
5B
I15
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
oui
4
CATHALA  Liliane
5C
i03
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
5
ORHNIAL Maëlys
5B
i07
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
6
ORHNIAL Jean Marc
2B
I07
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
7
DELTOUR Roland
5C
I03
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
8
BERART Jean Paul
3B
i03
TH3 samedi 30 juin
9
Sicart Helene
4A
O02
TH3 samedi 30 juin
10
VIESTE Monique
4C
i21
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
11
Blanchard Christophe
3B
B32
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
12
Raguet Myriam
5A
B32
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
13
AURIOL Maryse
5A
I18
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
14
marcos dominique
4D
i03
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
15
berart pierre
3A
i03
TH3 samedi 30 juin
16
Mataix Jacqueline
4D
i00
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
oui
17
Dreyfus Monique
5A
I09
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
18
André Chantal
5B
I06
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
oui
19
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
20
HURE Rosanna
4D
U17
TH3 samedi 30 juin
21
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
22
SEGUIER Pascal
1A
I02
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
23
BLONDEL Annie
1A
I14
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
24
ANDRIEU Nicole
7
I21
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
25
MALROUX Solange
4D
I18
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
26
VAQUIE Monique
4B
i21
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
27
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
28
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
TH3 samedi 30 juin
29
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
I03
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
30
de  POTTER Serge
5A
i18
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
31
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
32
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
33
ALRIC René
4C
I03
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
oui
34
DUNY Chrystel
4B
I03
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
35
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet
36
NEGRE Jean
1A
I07
TH3 samedi 30 juin
TH3 dimanche 1er juillet