Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
Granier Francine
5C
I01
Alès
2
VIGROUX Nicole
4C
I04
Montpellier
3
Ormieres Olivier
4C
I21
Carcassonne
4
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
5
RIVOALLAN Jean François
5C
I03
Béziers
6
MARCOS Dominique
4D
I03
Béziers
7
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
8
LACAN Bernadette
5B
I03
Béziers
9
LABRINI Anaîs
6A
I03
Béziers
10
GALAN Eliane
4D
I03
Béziers
11
DUNY Chrystel
4B
I03
Béziers
12
DELTOUR Roland
5C
I03
Béziers
13
CHEVALIER Marie Thérèse
4D
I03
Béziers
14
CAUQUIL Nicole
5C
I03
Béziers
15
CAMPOURCY Patricia
5C
I03
Béziers
16
BERART Pierre
3A
I03
Béziers
17
BERART Jean Paul
3B
I03
Béziers
18
ALRIC René
4C
I03
Béziers
Oui
19
MAUREL Véronique
3B
I04
Montpellier
20
Wintrebert Hélène
6A
I04
Montpellier
21
BOYER  Claudine
5D
I04
Montpellier
22
RADONDE Marie Josée 
5C
I19
Perpignan
23
FABRE Jocelyne 
4A
I19
Perpignan
24
SERAZIN Arnaud
5B
I04
Montpellier
25
MALROUX Solange
4D
I18
Béziers
26
LECACHER Jeanne
5D
I21
Béziers
27
LECACHER Serge
3B
I21
Béziers
28
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I04
Béziers
29
THORES Raymonde
4C
I21
Béziers
30
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
31
BANC Martine
4B
I21
Béziers
32
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
33
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
Béziers
34
ANDRIEU Nicole
7
I21
Béziers
35
BRILLOUET Anne Marie
5A
I21
Béziers
36
CARDONA Mathis
5C
I07
Perpignan
37
ittah edith edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
38
LOOR Monique
5A
I05
Perpignan
39
LALANNE Jean
4D
I05
Perpignan
40
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Perpignan
41
SENECA Sandrine
6A
I04
Montpellier
42
PREFAUT Elisabeth
3B
I04
Montpellier
43
Pascal Christiane
5B
I06
Alès
Oui
44
CHICHEIL Josy
6A
I20
Perpignan
45
PRATS Marie Claire
5B
I20
Perpignan
Oui
46
DELCOR Patricia
6A
I20
Perpignan
47
FERRER Jeanne
4C
I20
Perpignan
48
MONTAGNE Marie Rose
4B
I20
Perpignan
49
NGOUMA INIVA Frederik
5C
I07
Perpignan
50
BOIX Philippe
5A
I07
Perpignan
Oui
51
ANDRIEU  Hugo
4C
I07
Perpignan
52
BORRAS Eglantine
3A
I07
Perpignan
53
ESPINET  Daniele
3B
I07
Perpignan
54
GEUBEL marie louise
3A
I07
Perpignan
55
CERF SYLVAIN
4D
I00
Carcassonne
56
GAUVIN Josiane
4C
I07
Perpignan
57
bernal Anne Marie
4D
I21
Béziers
58
LAIGNEL Michelle
4D
I06
Alès
Oui
59
LACROIX  Jacques
4A
I01
Alès
60
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
Alès
61
DELONCA MARC
4D
I07
Perpignan
62
ORHNIAL MAELYS
5B
I07
Perpignan
63
DUCLOS Daniele 
5B
I19
Perpignan
64
BRACARD Ginette
4D
I19
Perpignan
Oui
65
TORRES  Aline
4C
I19
Perpignan
66
TENA Daniele 
5C
I19
Perpignan
67
TORRES Michel 
3A
I19
Perpignan
68
GOUDENHOOFT Martine 
4C
I19
Perpignan
69
MARION Régine 
5A
I19
Perpignan
70
BOESCH Michele 
5B
I19
Perpignan
71
LEIGNADIER Brigitte
5A
I19
Perpignan
Oui
72
DOLIAYS Michel
4C
I19
Perpignan
73
DETRE Tony
5B
I19
Perpignan
Oui
74
MARINO Danielle
5A
I07
Perpignan
75
ATTARD jean louis
4B
I01
Alès
76
GERVASI Carole
6A
I07
Perpignan
77
PORTAIL Christian
5D
I07
Perpignan
78
BENOIT Bernadette 
5B
I06
Alès
79
POUJADE Simone
5B
B39
Béziers
80
VAN DE CASTEELE Dominique
5D
I10
Lattes
81
MERCADIER Michèle
5B
I10
Lattes
82
URTIS Véronique
6A
I06
Alès
83
HUSELSTEIN Véronique
5A
I04
Montpellier
84
POIRAUD Christian
4C
I06
Alès
85
MAZARS Henri
5A
I10
Lattes
86
BRUGUIER André
5C
I09
Lattes
87
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4C
I00
Carcassonne
88
VIET Bernadette
5A
I00
Carcassonne
89
HORTALA Helène
5A
I00
Carcassonne
90
MAHE Mireille
4D
I10
Lattes
91
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Lattes
92
THILLEROT Yolande
6A
I15
Lattes
93
MANCHE Cathy
5B
I15
Lattes
94
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4B
I15
Lattes
95
CARLES Josette
4A
I15
Lattes
96
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
Lattes
97
NEGRE Corinne
5A
I14
Alès
98
GRESS Katia
5C
I10
Lattes
99
SAURET Béatrice
4B
I06
Alès
100
GRAS Simone
4B
I10
Lattes
101
POYOL Mireille
4D
I10
Lattes
Oui
102
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Lattes
Oui
103
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I00
Carcassonne
104
POZO Huguette
5A
I10
Lattes
Oui
105
MURCIA Michèle
5D
I10
Lattes
106
BLONDEL Annie
5A
I14
Lattes
107
HENRY Eve
5B
I01
Montpellier
108
DERRUAU Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
109
AURIOL Maryse
5A
I18
Carcassonne
110
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
111
MARY Claude 
4B
I06
Alès
112
MATTERA  Cécile
3B
I04
Montpellier
113
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
Montpellier
114
PETITON Annie
4C
I10
Lattes
115
CHABANON Janyne
4B
I17
Lattes
116
NOEL Michèle
4A
I17
Lattes
117
WINNINGER  Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
118
BRIETZKE  Francine
4A
I00
Alès
119
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I00
Carcassonne
120
JEAN Claire
4B
I01
Alès
121
COUTAND Geneviève
3A
I04
Montpellier
122
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Lattes
123
BROTONS Odile
4B
I10
Lattes
124
BROTONS Catherine
4D
I10
Lattes
125
ALAIS Jocelyne
4D
I10
Lattes
126
HAENNI Serge
4C
I01
Montpellier
127
CABANE Josette
4A
I10
Lattes
128
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
Alès
129
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
Montpellier
130
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Lattes
131
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
132
MALROUX Solange
4D
I18
Béziers
133
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
Perpignan
134
PORTAIL Gilda
4D
I07
Perpignan
135
DETRE Nadine
4C
I19
Perpignan
Oui
136
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
3A
I04
Montpellier
137
LORIS Nicole
4D
I01
Alès
Oui
138
ALBE Gregory
4C
I04
Montpellier
139
CASASNOVAS COLOM Joëlle
4C
I10
Lattes
140
PEDRINIS  Josette
4A
I10
Lattes
141
BOUET Séverine
4B
I10
Lattes
142
TOUGNE François
4B
I09
Lattes
143
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I09
Lattes