Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
COUTAND Geneviève
3A
I04
Montpellier
2
OBLETTE  Gisèle
6B
I03
Béziers
3
Pascal Christiane 
5B
I06
Alès
Oui
4
CHASTANET Anne Marie
5A
I00
Béziers
5
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
6
CATHALA Liliane
5C
I03
Béziers
7
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
Béziers
Oui
8
ALRIC René
4C
I03
Béziers
9
ROUGEOT  Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
10
SEMPERE Jean Pierre
5A
I21
Béziers
11
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
Béziers
12
SAQUET  Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
13
ANDRIEU Nicole
7
I21
Béziers
14
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
Béziers
15
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
16
THORES  Raymonde
4C
I21
Béziers
17
MALROUX Solange
4D
I18
Béziers
18
DELTOUR Roland
5C
I03
Béziers
19
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
Villelongue
20
TOUATY Fabrice
2B
I07
Villelongue
21
LACROIX Jacques
4A
I01
Alès
22
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
Alès
23
NGOUMA Frédérick
5D
I07
Villelongue
Oui
24
MOREAU Micheline
5A
I19
Villelongue
Oui
25
VESTON  Ghislaine
4C
I19
Villelongue
26
LEIGNADAIER Brigitte
5A
I01
Villelongue
Oui
27
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Villelongue
28
HENON Yves
2A
I07
Villelongue
29
SENECA Sandrine
6A
I04
Montpellier
30
CHENU Perrine
7
I04
Montpellier
31
HAENNI Serge
4C
I04
Montpellier
32
CABANE Josette
4A
I10
Lattes
33
PAILHES Robert
4C
I04
Montpellier
34
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Villelongue
35
DELFORGE Jean
4A
I19
Villelongue
36
MARION Regine
5A
I19
Villelongue
37
BOESCH Michele
5A
I19
Villelongue
38
TENA Danièle
5C
I19
Villelongue
39
DOLIAYS Michel
4A
I19
Villelongue
40
TORRES Michel
3A
I19
Villelongue
41
TORRES Aine
4C
I19
Villelongue
42
CONTE Gabriel
5A
I14
Lattes
43
PREFAUT Elisabeth
3B
I04
Montpellier
44
BRACARD Ginette
4C
I19
Villelongue
Oui
45
TOUGNE François
4B
I09
Lattes
46
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I09
Lattes
47
JEAN Claire
4B
I01
Alès
48
LALANNE Maryse
5B
I05
Villelongue
49
LALANNE Jean
4D
I05
Villelongue
50
SAURET Beatrice
4B
I06
Alès
51
MARY Claude
4B
I01
Alès
52
URBAN Pascal
5B
I06
Alès
53
POIRAUD Christian
4C
I06
Alès
54
HENRY Eve
5B
I04
Montpellier
55
VIGROUX Christophe
2B
I01
Lattes
56
BOUET Séverine
4B
I10
Lattes
57
BROTONS Odile
4B
I10
Lattes
58
BROTONS Catherine
4D
I10
Lattes
59
HURE Rosanna
4D
I00
Villelongue
60
GRESS Katia
5C
I10
Lattes
61
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
Béziers
62
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I03
Béziers
63
CHABANON Janyne
4B
I17
Lattes
64
NOEL Michèle
4A
I17
Lattes
65
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
Lattes
66
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
67
NARDELLI Yolande
7
I13
Lattes
Oui
68
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Lattes
Oui
69
LE CAER Lydia
5D
I10
Lattes
70
EBRI Janine
5B
I10
Lattes
Oui
71
BRIETZKE Francine
4A
I00
Lattes
Oui
72
GASTECLOU Renée
5B
I10
Lattes
73
CASASNOVAS COLOM Joëlle
4C
I10
Lattes
74
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
75
MAHE Mireille
4B
I10
Lattes
76
MERCADIER Michèle
5C
I10
Lattes
77
CAMROUX Jean Claude
4C
I01
Alès
78
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
I10
Lattes
79
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
3A
I04
Montpellier
80
NEGRE Jean
1A
I07
Villelongue
81
PEDRINIS Josette
4A
I10
Lattes
82
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
Alès
83
MATHON Marie France
5A
I01
Alès
Oui
84
GAINE Chantal
5D
I04
Montpellier
85
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
86
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Lattes
87
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I09
Lattes
88
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
Lattes
89
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
90
ALAIS Jocelyne
4D
I10
Lattes
91
BLONDEL Annie
5A
I14
Lattes