Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieCode clubTournoisTable fixe
1
MIGAIROU BERNADETTE
5D
B39
TH3
2
DUCLOS Danièle
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
3
VIGROUX Patrick
1A
I04
TH3
4
FARDOUX Gérard
3B
O00
TH2
TH3
5
JARMOUNI Ahmed
2A
O00
TH2
TH3
6
ZEMOR Arlette
5A
O02
TH2
TH3
7
JOUFFROY Françoise
5A
I04
TH2
TH3
8
WINTREBERT Hélène
5D
I04
TH2
TH3
9
ROUCOULY Marie Thérèse
5C
B39
TH3
10
FOURNIER Geneviève
5A
B39
TH3
11
VAYSSETTES Françoise
4C
B39
TH3
12
PETUAUD LETANG Jacqueline
4C
B39
TH3
oui
13
MOUSSIEGT Ginette
6A
I15
TH2
TH3
oui
14
COSTE Simone
6B
I15
TH2
TH3
oui
15
PASCAL Jérôme
1B
I06
TH3
16
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
TH3
oui
17
AHAMADA Mariama
5C
I06
TH3
18
DUNY Chrystel
4A
I03
TH3
19
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
TH3
20
MINVIELLE Olivier
7
I04
Classique
TH3
21
BANFI Mireille
5C
O34
TH3
22
NOGUERA Jacquie
3A
O01
TH3
23
URBAN Pascal 
5B
I06
TH2
24
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
TH2
TH3
25
LACHIZE Odette
5D
I21
TH3
26
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
TH3
27
COSTA Jean Yves
1A
I06
TH3
28
SERAZIN  Arnaud
5B
I04 
Classique
29
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
TH2
TH3
oui
30
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
i03
TH3
31
CATHALA Liliane
5C
i03
TH3
32
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
TH3
oui
33
BONNET Mélanie
5C
I03
TH2
TH3
34
RADONDE Marie José
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
35
BOESCH Michelle
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
36
ANDRIEU Nicole 
4C
I21
TH2
TH3
37
TENA Danièle
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
38
DETRE Nadine
4C
I19
TH3
39
CHABANON  Janyne
4B
I17
TH3
40
NOEL Michèle 
3B
I17
TH3
41
TORELLI Anne Marie
6A
O10
Classique
42
MAUREL Véronique
3B
I04
Classique
TH3
43
MAUREL Jacques
6B
I04
Classique
44
POUJADE Simone
5A
B39
TH3
45
HAENNI Serge
4D
I04
Classique
46
TORRES Aline
4C
I19
TH2
TH3
47
TORRES Michel
3A
I19
TH2
TH3
48
JEAN Claire
4B
I01
TH2
TH3
49
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick
2A
I07
Classique
50
BOHBOT Hervé
1A
I04
Classique
51
MONTESINOS Michèle
1A
T03
TH3
52
FERRAND Gérard
2B
B03
TH2
TH3
53
BOHBOT Teodora
3A
I04
Classique
54
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
TH3
oui
55
CHENU Perrine
5D
I04
Classique
56
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
TH3
57
MEDEIROS Nathalie
6A
I04
TH2
TH3
58
DEBRAY Michèle
6A
I15
TH2
59
FROMENTAL Claudie
6D
I14
TH3
60
TRAUCOU Monique
7
I14
TH2
TH3
61
BORG Andrée
4C
i15
TH3
62
CAMROUX Jean Claude
4C
I01
TH3
63
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
TH2
TH3
64
LUYTEN Nicole
5B
i18
TH2
TH3
65
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I18
TH2
TH3
66
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
TH2
TH3
67
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
TH2
TH3
68
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
TH2
TH3
oui
69
ANDRE Chantal
5B
I06
TH2
TH3
oui
70
MARY Claude
4B
I06
TH2
TH3
71
MELIX Ghislaine
5B
B29
TH2
TH3
72
PEYLET Anne Marie 
3A
L17
TH2
TH3
73
THILLEROT Yolande
5C
I15
TH2
TH3
74
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
TH2
TH3
75
HENRY Eve
5A
I04
Classique
TH3
76
LACROIX Jacques
4A
I01
TH3
77
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
TH3
78
SEGUIER Pascal
1B
I02
TH3
79
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
TH3
80
DE POTTER Serge
5A
i18
TH2
TH3
81
BONNAURE Agnès
4B
O34
TH3
82
NOEL Guy
2B
O43
TH3
oui
83
GRESS Katia
5A
I10
TH2
TH3
84
COLLEY Mathilde
6A
I10
TH2
85
CONGRAS Pierre
2B
i15
TH2
TH3
86
CASTERAS Dominique
5B
O27
TH3
87
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
TH3
oui
88
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
TH2
TH3
89
BROTONS Catherine
4D
l13
TH2
90
BROTONS Odile
4B
l13
TH2
91
MARSIGNY Françoise
2A
LMT
TH2
TH3
92
FABRE Olivier
5D
I19
TH2
TH3
93
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
TH2
TH3
94
FABRE Joseph
5D
I19
TH2
TH3
95
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
TH2
TH3
96
MARINO Danielle
5A
I07
TH2
TH3
97
HENON Yves
2B
I07
TH3
98
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
TH2
TH3
99
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
TH2
TH3
100
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Classique
TH3
101
RAYNAUD BRUGUIERE  Marie Claude
5D
B05
TH2
TH3
102
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
i15
TH2
TH3
103
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
TH3
104
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
TH3
oui
105
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I14
TH3
106
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
TH3
107
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
TH2
TH3
108
CARLES Josette
4B
I15
TH3
109
ASTIER Claude
4A
H14
TH2
TH3
110
LEBRUN Wahiba
4A
I01
TH3
111
BOUFFLERS Annie
5B
I10
TH3
oui
112
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
I10
TH2
TH3
113
DELTOUR Roland
4D
T21
TH2
TH3
114
BERTRAND Maguy
4A
B02
TH2
TH3
115
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
i04
TH3
116
VAUTE Christiane
5A
O23
TH2
TH3
117
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
TH3
118
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
TH3
119
LORIS Nicole
5A
i01
TH3
120
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
TH2
TH3
121
ALBE Gregory
4C
I04
TH2
TH3
122
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
TH2
TH3
123
PENO  Dolores
6A
I04
TH2
TH3
124
BOUET Severine
4A
I10
TH2
TH3
125
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
TH3
126
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
TH3
127
GARCIA Michèle 
5B
I01
TH2
TH3
oui
128
LOVOTTI  Sylvie 
4B
I01
TH2
TH3
129
BERAHA Nadine
2B
O10
TH2
TH3
130
PICARD Yannick
4B
H01
TH2
TH3
131
VIDOTTO Ginette
5D
B05
TH2
TH3
132
ROSIER Colette
6A
B05
TH2
TH3
133
BESSE Marie José
4A
B05
TH2
TH3
134
PEYRE Simone
5A
B05
TH2
TH3
135
FRAEMKE Colette
4C
B05
TH2
TH3
136
SFORZA Véronique
5B
B05
TH2
TH3
137
ATTARD Jean Louis
4B
I01
TH3
oui
138
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
TH2
TH3
oui
139
HULEUX Jean Marc
4C
O27
TH2
TH3
140
HULEUX Annick
4A
O27
TH2
TH3
141
NEGRE Jean
1A
I07
TH2
TH3
142
BRIETZKE  Francine
4A
I10
TH3
143
GALANT Viviane
4A
W27
TH2
TH3
144
VIALATTE Jérôme
4B
V07
TH2
TH3