Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
ALBE Grégory
4C
I04
Montpellier
2
BALLESTER ESTHER
5D
I18
Carcassonne
3
FINES THERESE
5D
I21
Carcassonne
4
THORES RAYMONDE
4C
I21
Carcassonne
5
VAQUIE MONIQUE
4B
I21
Béziers
6
SAQUET HUGUETTE
4B
I21
Béziers
7
ANDRIEU NICOLE
4C
I21
Béziers
8
VIESTE MONIQUE
4C
I21
Béziers
9
BLANC MARTINE
4B
I21
Béziers
10
MOLAS GINETTE
4D
I21
Béziers
11
BERNAL ANNE MARIE
4D
I21
Béziers
12
BRILLOUET ANNE MARIE
5C
I21
Béziers
13
PREFAUT Elisabeth
3B
I04
Montpellier
14
SENECA Sandrine
6A
I04
Montpellier
15
annie petiton
4D
I10
Lattes
Oui
16
PÉTUAUD LÉTANG Jacqueline
4C
I01
Béziers
Oui
17
VAYSSETTES Françoise
4C
I01
Béziers
18
Marie Françoise FRANÇAIS
3B
I01
Lattes
19
Marie Cécile CHARLET
4A
B39
Lattes
20
ORHNIAL Maëlys
5B
I07
Perpignan
21
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
Perpignan
22
TORRES  Michel
3A
I19
Perpignan
23
DOLIAYS Michel
4A
I19
Perpignan
24
TORRES Aline
4D
I19
Perpignan
25
DÉTRÉ  Nadine
4C
I19
Perpignan
26
LEIGNADIER  Brigitte
4C
I19
Perpignan
Oui
27
VESTON Gislaine
4C
I19
Perpignan
28
PAILHES Robert
4C
I04
Montpellier
29
Mary Claude
4B
I06
Alès
30
MARC DELONCA
4D
I07
Perpignan
31
sagnat jacques
3A
I04
Montpellier
32
BORRAS Eglantine
4A
I07
Perpignan
33
PORTAIL Christian
5D
I07
Perpignan
34
PORTAIL Gilda
4C
I07
Perpignan
35
DISCOURT Michelle
5B
I02
Carcassonne
36
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4C
I02
Carcassonne
37
VIET Bernadette
4D
I02
Carcassonne
38
GRESS Yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
39
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
Carcassonne
40
MAUREL  Véronique
3B
I04
Montpellier
41
Delcor Patricia
6A
I20
Perpignan
42
Prats Marie Claire
5B
I20
Perpignan
Oui
43
Ferrer Jeanne
4C
I20
Perpignan
44
Montagné Marie Rose
4A
I20
Perpignan
45
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
46
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Lattes
47
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Lattes
48
Derruau Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
49
LEVY Marie Jo
4D
I04
Montpellier
50
GAINE Chantal
5D
I04
Montpellier
51
SAURET Beatrice
4A
I06
Alès
52
Henry Eve
5A
I04
Montpellier
53
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Perpignan
54
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Béziers
55
NEGRE CORINNE
5A
I14
Alès
Oui
56
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
Béziers
57
CONTE GABRIEL
5A
I14
Lattes
58
FLORET CLAUDETTE
5A
I14
Lattes
59
DREYFUS MONIQUE
5A
I14
Lattes
60
FROMENTALE CLAUDIE
6A
I14
Lattes
61
GRESS Katia
5A
I10
Lattes
62
SFORZA VERONIQUE
5B
I00
Carcassonne
63
ROSIER COLETTE
6A
I00
Carcassonne
64
PEYRE SIMONE
5A
I00
Carcassonne
65
FRAEMKE COLETTE
4C
I00
Carcassonne
66
BESSE MARIE JOSE
4A
I00
Carcassonne
67
Loquier Nadine
5A
I15
Lattes
Oui
68
ANDRIEU Hugo
3A
I07
Perpignan
69
GAUVIN Josiane
4B
I07
Perpignan
70
DETRE Nadine
4C
I19
Perpignan
71
alais jocelyne
5A
I10
Lattes
72
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Perpignan
73
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
Montpellier
74
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
Montpellier
75
PENO  Dolorès
6A
I04
Montpellier
76
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
Carcassonne
77
de POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
78
BORG Andrée
4C
I15
Lattes
79
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Lattes
80
LACROIX Jacques
4A
I01
Alès
81
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
Alès
82
BRiETZKE Francine
4A
I10
Lattes
83
MATHON Marie France
4D
I01
Alès
Oui
84
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
Perpignan
85
PEDRINIS Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
86
BROTONS  Catherine
4D
I10
Lattes
87
BROTONS  Odile
4B
I10
Lattes
88
CABANE Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
89
CAMROUX Jean Claude
4C
I01
Alès
90
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
Alès
91
WINNINGER  Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
92
CASASNOVAS COLOM Joëlle
4C
I10
Lattes
93
COUTAND Geneviève
4A
I04
Montpellier
94
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4C
I15
Lattes
95
CHABANON Janyne
4B
I17
Lattes
96
NOEL Michèle
3B
I17
Lattes
97
CARLES Josette
4B
I01
Lattes
98
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I09
Lattes
99
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
Lattes
100
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
Lattes
101
CERF Sylvain
4B
I01
Béziers
102
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Carcassonne
103
DELFORGE Jean
4A
I18
Béziers
104
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
Montpellier
105
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
Lattes
106
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
107
BOUET Séverine
4A
I01
Lattes